Klára Patová

Klára Patová

Narozen(a): 4. 4. 1996, Stod, Czech republic
Současné působiště: Halter Valley, Dnešice, Czech republic
BR-barrel race
CR-calf roping
RR-ranch roping
CRR-california ranch roping
TR-team roping
CB-calf branding

události 2017

ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 3rd (BCR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BCR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 2nd (CRR), 3rd (TR Heeling)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 3rd (CRR)
Jackpot Team Roping Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 3rd (TR Heeling)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 2nd (CRR)

události 2016

France World Series Team Roping Qualification 2nd OPEN (TR Heeling)
Reserve High Point Champion ProRodeo Tour Czech republic Ranch Roping
Nejproduktivnějí jezdkyně v ropingových diciplínách ProRodeo 2016 

National Finals ProRodeo (Czech rep.), 3rd (BCR), 3rd (RR)

ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 2nd (CRR), 3rd (CRR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 3rd (BCR), 3rd (CRR)
ProRodeo Tour Pardubice (Czech rep.), 3rd (CRR), 3rd (RR)
ProRodeo Tour Roupov (Czech rep.), 2nd (RR), 3rd (BCR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (CRR), 2nd (CRR), 2nd (CB), 2nd (TR Heeling)

události 2015

Lady Roping All Around Champion 2015
Champion ProRodeo Tour Czech republic Barrel Race
Reserve Champion ProRodeo Tour Czech republic Ranch Roping
High Point Champion ProRodeo Tour Czech republic  Breakaway Calf Roping
High Point Champion ProRodeo Tour Czech republic  Barrel Race

Best time of the year in Breakaway Calf Roping

National Finals ProRodeo (Czech rep.), 1st (BR), 2rd (BR), 2rd (RR)

ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR), 1st (CR), 2nd (RR)
ProRodeo Tour České Budějovice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 3rd (CRR), 3rd (BR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR), 1st (CR), 1st (RR), 2nd (CRR), 2nd (TR Heeling), 3rd (TR Heeling), 3rd (CRR)
ProRodeo Tour Pardubice (Czech rep.), 1st (CRR), 2nd (BCR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR), 2nd (BR), 2nd (CRR), 3rd (CB)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (CRR), 2nd (CRR), 2nd (BR), 2nd (BCR), 3rd (BR)
ProRodeo Tour Roupov (Czech rep.), 1st (CB), 2nd (CR), 2nd (CRR), 3rd (TS)
MWECH, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (CRR), 1st (BR), 2rd (RR), 3rd (CR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (CR), 1st (BR), 2nd (CTR)

události 2014

High Point Champion ProRodeo Tour Czech republic  Barrel Race
Reserve Champion ProRodeo Tour Czech republic Barel Race

National Finals ProRodeo (Czech rep.), 2rd (BR)

ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR), 2nd (BR)
ProRodeo Tour České Budějovice (Czech rep.) 2nd (BR)
ProRodeo Nemšová (Slovakia), 1st (RR), 3rd (BR)
ProRodeo Tour Hoštka (Czech rep.), 2nd (BR), 2nd (CRR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 2nd (BR)
ProRodeo Tour Pardubice (Czech rep.), 3rd (TR Heeler)
ProRodeo Tour Roupov (Czech rep.), 1st (CRR), 2nd (RR), 2nd (CB), 3rd (CRR)
MWECH, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 2rd (BR)
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 2nd (BR), 2nd (CRR)

události 2013

Lady Roping All Around Champion Czech Republic
Hight Point Champion ProRodeo Tour Czech republic Barrel race

National Finals ProRodeo (Czech rep.), 3rd (BR)

ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 2nd (BR)
ProRodeo Tour Roupov (Czech rep.) 3rd (RR)
ProRodeo Tour České Budějovice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 2nd (BR), 3rd (CR)
NBHA CZ Podmitrov (Czech rep.), 3rd (BR) Open 1D, 1st (BR) Open 3D
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 2nd (CRR), 2nd (CB)
Rodeo Slovenská Lubča (Slovakia), 1st (CR)
ProRodeo Tour Brno (Czech rep.), 2nd (CRR)
NBHA CZ Brno (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Open 2D
ProRodeo Tour Svinčice (Czech rep.), 1st (BR), 2nd (RR)
NBHA CZ Pardubice (Czech rep.), 2nd (BR) Open 1D, 3rd (BR) Open 1D
ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR)
MWECH, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 2rd (CRR), 3rd (CRR)
ProRodeo Nemšová (Slovakia), 2nd (RR), 3rd (CRR), 3rd (TR Heeling)

události 2012

NBHA CZ Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 3rd (BR) Open 1D, 1st (BR) Open 3D
ProRodeo Tour České Budějovice (Czech rep.) 2nd (CRR)
ProRodeo Tour Podmitrov (Czech rep.) 3rd (CR)
NBHA CZ Podmitrov (Czech rep.), 2nd (BR) Open 1D
ProRodeo Tour Podmitrov (Czech rep.) 2nd (BR)
NBHA CZ Podmitrov (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Open 1D, 2nd (BR) Open 1D
NBHA CZ OC Plzeň plaza (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Open 1D, 2nd (BR) Open 1D
NBHA CZ Svinčice (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Open 1D
ProRodeo Tour Svinčice (Czech rep.), 1st (CRR)
ProRodeo Tour Roupov (Czech rep.) 2nd (CRR)
ProRodeo Tour Pardubice (Czech rep.) 2nd (CRR), 2nd (CR)
NBHA CZ Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR)
NBHA CZ Svojetice (Czech rep.), 3rd (BR) Open 1D, 1st (BR) Open 2D , 3rd (BR) Open 3D
ProRodeo Tour Svojetice (Czech rep.), 1st (CRR), 3rd (RR)

události 2011

ProRodeo Tour Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 3rd (BR)
ProRodeo Tour Svojetice Praha (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Youth 1D, 1st (BR) Open 3D, 1st (CRR)
MWECH, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 2rd (CRR), 2rd (T.SORTING), 2rd (C.PENNING)
NBHA CZ Svojetice Praha (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Youth 1D
ProRodeo Tour Svojetice Praha (Czech rep.), 2rd (CRR)
ProRodeo Tour Roupov (Czech rep.), 1st (CRR), 2rd (BR)
NBHA CZ Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Youth 1D

události 2010

NBHA Youth Champion Czech Republic Barrel Race
Youth All Around Champion Czech Rebublic PRCZA
Youth Champion PRCZA Trailer Loading
Finals RRHV Czech republis 1st (TL), 2nd (BR), 3rd (CP)
Finals NBHA CZ Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Youth 1D, 3rd (PB) Youth 3D
NBHA CZ Halter Valley (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Youth 1D, 2nd (PB) Youth 2D, 3rd (BR) Open 2D
NBHA CZ Polkovice (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Youth 1D, 1st (PB) Open 3D, 1st (PB) Youth 1D
NBHA CZ Fox Riders Ranch (Czech rep.), 1st (BR) Youth 1D, 3rd (BR) Open 3D
Cow. Heaven RCHA, Delbrück (Germany) 3rd (BR)
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 1st (CP), 2nd (BR), 2nd (PB), Youth
Stone ranch RCHA, Rannstedt (Germany) 2nd (CP), 3rd (TP), 3rd (BR)
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (PB), 2nd (CP), 3rd (BR) Youth, 2nd (TL), 3rd (TP)
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (TL), 2nd (BR), 2nd (CP) Youth
MWECH, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (CP), 3rd (BR)
Libchavy (Czech republic) 2nd (BR) Youth
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 2nd (BR) Youth
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 1st (CP), 1st (TL), 2nd (PB) Youth, 3rd (TL)
Pinto H.R. RCHA, Piscaborn (Germany) 3rd (CP)

události 2009

Youth All Around Champion Czech Rebublic
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (CP), 1st (BR), 1st (PB) Youth
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 1st (PB) Youth
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 2nd (PB) Youth
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (BR), 2nd (PB) Youth
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (TL), 2nd (BR), 2nd (PB) Youth
Halter Valley RRHV, Dnešice (Czech rep.) 1st (CP), 1st (TL), 1st (BR), 1st (PB) Youth

události 2008

Libchavy (Czech republic) 2nd (BR) Youth

ZPĚT na profily všech jezdců