VÝSLEDKY - 1. kolo Halter Valley

3. 5. 2014 - 4. 5. 2014

Vypsané disciplíny JUNIOR:

Team Penning  |  Barrel Race  |  Cattle Penning

Vypsané disciplíny OPEN:

 |  Barrel Race  |  Cattle Penning  |  Trailer Loading  |  Team Penning  |  Ranch Cutting  |  Calf Roping  |  Ranch Roping  |  Team Roping - hlavaři  |  Team Roping - nohaři
CATLE All Around Lady CATLE All Around JUNIOR All Around
jezdecbody jezdecbody jezdecbody
Peter Dula
Lucky Pepy Jack
13 Šárka Janečková
Markýz
11 Lucie Pešicová
Scooters Sally Moon
17
Andrej Posselt
Markýz
10 Zuzana Uchytilová
Lil San Rio Smart
8 Šárka Janečková
Markýz
12
Petr Stříbrný
Ashley Silver Way
9 Michaela Janečková
WHIZ DOC POCO JAC
6 Anna Bláhová
Alma
6
Branislav Šablatúra
Hickoris Highlight
7 Jana Pešíková
Leontýna
6 Pavel Laštovka
AVN JOSELITA CD DUAL
4
Marek Zábranský
Brenda
6 Zuzana Staššíková
Peppies Lucky Bar
6 Simona Laštovková
Sara Genuine Smartaz
3
Daniel Dolejš
MY LITTLE TENNESSEE
4 Zuzana Uchytilová
Na Nics Glossy Train
5   
Šimon Šebek
Diesel
3 Zuzana Brůjová
Lil San Rio Smart
5   
Branislav Šablatúra
Smartin Black Jack
3 Štěpánka Stříbrná
Ashley Silver Way
4   
Zdeněk Géba
Sara Genuine Smartaz
3 Zuzana Brůjová
Na Nics Glossy Train
4   
Martin Srbený
JOE COLONEL BROWN
3 Štěpánka Stříbrná
Lil San Rio Smart
3   
Jerri Adriani De Camargo
Cheyenne
1 Petra Čechová
Spot Cash Cat
2   
   Barbora Šedivá
Wespazjan
2   
   Anežka Turková
Ruda
1   
   Kristýna Hlavínová
Eso One Osteo
1   

 
ROPING All Around Lady ROPING All Around  
jezdecbody jezdecbody
Milan Pata
Sioux City Hollywood
12 Klára Patová
Sioux City Hollywood
5    
Antonín Frinta
Great red BH
7       
Jan Ryba
A Bizzi Wizzi
5       
Jan Ryba
Whinny Blue Gun
4       
Jerri Adriani De Camargo
Cheyenne
3       
Marek Zábranský
Brenda
3       
Peter Dobeš
WAS BORN TOBE COWBOY
2       
Josef Jung
Cowboy Billy
1       
TEAM ROPING hlavaři TEAM ROPING nohaři  
jezdecbody jezdecbody
Milan Pata
Sioux City Hollywood
9 Matúš Guga
Areon Duck
16    
Antonín Frinta
Great red BH
7 Marek Zábranský
Brenda
4    
Josef Jung
Cowboy Billy
3 Zdeněk Géba
JOE COLONEL BROWN
1    
Jan Ryba
Whinny Blue Gun
2