Výsledky jednotlivých kol

datum název
27. 9. 2014 Finále JOHN DEERE Prorodeo Tour 2014
13. 9. 2014 9. kolo Halter Valley
30. 8. 2014 8. mezinárodní kolo Halter Valley
9. 8. 2014 7. kolo Galloway farma Roupov
26. 7. 2014 6. kolo Dostihové závodiště Pardubice
12. 7. 2014 5. kolo Halter Valley
28. 6. 2014 4. kolo Ježkův Mlýn Hoštka
7. 6. 2014 3. kolo Ranch 13 Nemšová
17. 5. 2014 2. kolo České Budějovice
3. 5. 2014 1. kolo Halter Valley

Výsledné pořadí 2014

CATTLE All Around Lady CATTLE All Around JUNIOR All Around
jezdecbody jezdecbody jezdecbody
Petr Stříbrný
Ashley Silver Way
74 Zuzana Dachová
Lil San Rio Smart
61 Lucie Pešicová
Scooters Sally Moon
83
Peter Dula
Lucky Pepy Jack
72 Zuzana Staššíková
Peppies Lucky Bar
46 Šárka Janečková
P
80
Branislav Šablatúra
Hickoris Highlight
50 Šárka Janečková
P
44 Anna Bláhová
Alma
76
Branislav Šablatúra
Smartin Black Jack
46 Zuzana Brůjová
Na Nics Glossy Train
40 Šárka Janečková
Matýsek
42
Andrej Posselt
Markýz
46 Bohumila Dufková
Joe Striped Back
34 Kristýna Hlavínová
Eso One Osteo
41
Marek Zábranský
Brenda
28 Zuzana Dachová
Na Nics Glossy Train
30 Pavel Laštovka
AVN JOSELITA CD DUAL
39
Bohuslav Kolář
Elisabeth Kihg Bee
26 Štěpánka Stříbrná
Coda Silver Way
27 Simona Laštovková
Sara Genuine Smartaz
30
Peter Dula
Pepitas Shining Star
24 Štěpánka Stříbrná
Ashley Silver Way
23 Lucie Pešicová
Alma
28
Zdeněk Géba
Sara Genuine Smartaz
13 Zuzana Staššíková
Lucky Pepy Jack
20 Anna Bláhová
Scooters Sally Moon
21
Martin Srbený
JOE COLONEL BROWN
13 Michaela Janečková
WHIZ DOC POCO JAC
16 Kristýna Stříbrná
Coda Silver Way
17
Petr Stříbrný
Coda Silver Way
11 Zuzana Brůjová
Lil San Rio Smart
14 Kristýna Stříbrná
Rosie Silver Way
15
Zdeněk Janeček
Matýsek
10 Anna Bláhová
Alma
13 Pavel Laštovka
Sara Genuine Smartaz
10
Pavel Laštovka
AVN JOSELITA CD DUAL
9 Zuzana Hroníková
Pepitas Shining Star
11 Simona Laštovková
AVN JOSELITA CD DUAL
10
Peter Dula
Peppies Lucky Bar
8 Monika Týglová
Apache Ghost Flash
10 Šárka Janečková
Eso One Osteo
5
Radek Holub
Chelsea Little Bar
6 Barbora Němečková
Presley daky joe
8 Kristýna Hlavínová
P
5
Jiří Jankásek
Lucky Icicle
6 Lucie Pešicová
Scooters Sally Moon
8 Eliška Nyklová
Airon
2
Radek Holub
Zan sea bar
6 Sára Křesinová
Athen Del Shorty Star
7
Petr Stříbrný
Lil San Rio Smart
5 Jana Pešíková
Leontýna
6
Daniel Dolejš
Fatina
4 Irena Minaříková
Buenos Lynx Girl
6
Míra Hlaváček
Double DJ Cat
3 Zuzana Dachová
Ashley Silver Way
5
Šimon Šebek
Diesel
3 Šárka Janečková
Matýsek
5
Jan Löwy
Gold Mystery Arcaro
3 Petra Čechová
Spot Cash Cat
5
Patrik Eibner
You Forest Cowboy
2 Kristýna Hlavínová
Eso One Osteo
5
Andrej Posselt
Lil San Rio Smart
2 Barbora Němečková
WHIZ DOC POCO JAC
5
Axel Sumodalsky
Jacky
2 Andrea Hošková
Markýz
4
Jerri Adriani De Camargo
cheyenne
1 Kristýna Stříbrná
Coda Silver Way
4
Juraj Čapek
Areon Duck
1 Eva Turečková
Chuckie
4
Radoslav Staňo
WAS BORN TOBE COWBOY
1 Sára Křesinová
Colledaro
4
Peter Dobeš
Top Beauty Boy
1 Štěpánka Stříbrná
Lil San Rio Smart
3

Frederika Petrušová
San Francisco Skip
3

Engi Dobešová
Karmen
3

Markéta Kučerová
Dual Diskito
2

Barbora Šedivá
Wespazjan
2

Lenka Haladová
Lil San Rio Smart
2

Barbora Němečková
NICOLAS COOKIE CASH
2

Lenka Haladová
FALCO
2

Anežka Turková
Ruda
1

Lenka Haladová
Gold Mystery Arcaro
1

 
ROPING All Around Lady ROPING All Around  
jezdecbody jezdecbody
Milan Pata
Sioux City Hollywood
84 Petra Mikasová
Chelsea Little Bar
38    
Jan Ryba
A Bizzi Wizzi
58 Klára Patová
Sioux City Hollywood
28    
Radek Holub
Chelsea Little Bar
55 Klára Patová
Jay Doly Cash
16    
Milan Pata
Jay Doly Cash
47 Petra Mikasová
Zan sea bar
15    
Radek Holub
Zan sea bar
41 Monika Týglová
Alma
5    
Jan Ryba
Whinny Blue Gun
33
   
Marek Zábranský
Brenda
32
   
Antonín Frinta
Great red BH
17
   
Bohuslav Kolář
Elisabeth Kihg Bee
12
   
Josef Jung
Cowboy Billy
12
   
Zdeněk Géba
Sara Genuine Smartaz
9
   
Günny Schorcht
TL Hickory N Chrome
8
   
Vladimír Šedivý
Shock Time
7
   
Jiří Jaroš
RH Diablo Kid
7
   
Steffen Schorcht
Bucky
5
   
Jiří Jankásek
Lucky Icicle
5
   
Michal Sládek
Shez Gunner Kiss
4
   
Zdeněk Géba
JOE COLONEL BROWN
4
   
Marcus Jacubietz
cheyenne
4
   
Petr Stříbrný
Ashley Silver Way
3
   
Jerri Adriani De Camargo
cheyenne
3
   
Pavel Laštovka
AVN JOSELITA CD DUAL
3
   
Peter Dobeš
WAS BORN TOBE COWBOY
2
   
Marcus Jacubietz
TL Hickory N Chrome
2
   
Martin Srbený
JOE COLONEL BROWN
1
   
Zdeněk Géba
AVN JOSELITA CD DUAL
1
   
Günny Schorcht
Bucky
1
   
Radoslav Staňo
Top Beauty Boy
1
   
Steffen Schorcht
TL Hickory N Chrome
1
   
TEAM ROPING hlavaři TEAM ROPING nohaři  
jezdecbody jezdecbody
Milan Pata
Sioux City Hollywood
44 Matúš Guga
Areon Duck
38    
Antonín Frinta
Great red BH
21 Marek Zábranský
Brenda
30    
Jan Ryba
A Bizzi Wizzi
15 Radek Holub
Chelsea Little Bar
26    
Petra Mikasová
Zan sea bar
14 Milan Pata
Jay Doly Cash
17    
Josef Jung
Cowboy Billy
14 Zdeněk Géba
JOE COLONEL BROWN
13    
Matúš Guga
Areon Duck
9 Peter Dobeš
WAS BORN TOBE COWBOY
11    
Jiří Jankásek
Benjamin
8 Steffen Schorcht
Bucky
4    
Günny Schorcht
TL Hickory N Chrome
4 Klára Patová
Whinny Blue Gun
2    
Marcus Jacubietz
cheyenne
3 Klára Patová
Jay Doly Cash
1    
Jan Ryba
Whinny Blue Gun
2
   
Ronny Huebke
Bossman Pointer
1